Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 14: Men 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
L4S
Fisher, Alex
18-24
28.11
8/3
26.48
1
9
1693
Fay, Christopher
25-29
27.01
8/5
27.20
1
9
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
28.68
8/2
28.10
1
9
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
1:28.64
1/8
28.83
2
7
1693
Williams, Rich
40-44
28.43
8/6
29.04
1
9
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
29.49
8/7
29.05
1
9
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
30.50
7/6
29.17
2
7
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
30.50
7/2
29.38
2
7
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
29.90
7/4
29.44
3
6
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
31.18
6/5
29.60
3
6
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
30.00
7/5
29.74
2
7
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
30.31
7/3
30.21
1
9
ALEX
Kidd, Michael
40-44
34.00
5/8
30.47
4
5
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
34.00
5/7
30.58
1
9
UC12
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
30.60
7/7
30.70
2
7
UC04
McNelis, Michael
40-44
30.99
6/4
30.99
5
4
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
32.00
6/7
31.00
6
3
ALEX
Bingaman, Cory
40-44
31.50
6/6
31.18
7
2
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
35.00
4/5
31.21
1
9
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
32.75
5/5
31.33
4
5
SVY
Dryburgh, Andrew
35-39
32.00
6/1
31.36
2
7
1776
Keyser, Brian
60-64
30.98
7/8
31.51
1
9
ARMS
Nishimura, Koji
60-64
32.00
6/8
31.53
2
7
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
18-24
31.43
6/3
31.71
3
6
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
26.00
8/4
31.93
2
7
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
31.89
6/2
32.31
2
7
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
34.91
4/4
32.45
3
6
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
55-59
33.07
5/3
33.74
3
6
UC10
Keyes, Brett
30-34
29.87
8/8
33.86
3
6
CMYM
Canaday, Brent
45-49
36.06
4/2
34.83
5
4
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
35.71
4/6
34.90
8
1
MARY
Collins, Michael
55-59
36.13
4/1
35.14
4
5
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
32.09
5/4
35.15
3
6
DCAC
Amezcua, David
45-49
34.24
5/2
35.44
6
3
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
45-49
34.08
5/1
35.45
7
2
VMST
Romo, Robert
55-59
36.50
3/4
35.54
5
4
L4S
Veatch, Richard
18-24
36.36
4/8
35.81
4
5
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
38.00
3/3
36.16
4
5
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
36.10
4/7
36.62
1
9
RMST
Thomasian, Aram
30-34
45.00
2/7
36.94
5
4
ARMS
Marquet, Louis
30-34
43.00
2/4
37.06
6
3
FAC
Thompson, Jeffery
50-54
36.51
3/5
39.21
3
6
GSM
Ryan, James
65-69
43.58
2/3
39.45
2
7
DCAC
Haddan, Barry
65-69
39.80
3/2
39.47
3
6
GSM
Van Horn, Larry
60-64
38.79
3/6
40.41
3
6
L4S
Parker, Alexander
25-29
40.00
3/7
40.67
4
5
NAMI
Casstevens, Wade
40-44
41.87
3/1
41.01
9
0
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
50.00
1/2
41.71
4
5
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
65-69
45.00
2/2
43.01
4
5
GERM
Greger, Ronald
70-74
45.00
2/1
43.23
1
9
1776
Kremzier, James
70-74
45.00
2/8
43.63
2
7
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
44.00
2/6
43.87
3
6
ROCH
Walters, Dan
70-74
41.89
3/8
44.10
4
5
UC12
Coleman, Wisdom
45-49
43.47
2/5
45.16
8
1
VMST
Nelson, Bill
65-69
48.00
1/6
47.24
5
4
MERR
Burgess, Douglas
60-64
46.39
1/5
47.73
5
4
VMST
Frogley, Christopher
70-74
47.20
1/3
48.64
5
4
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
1:15.00
1/1
1:01.24
4
5
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
58.00
1/7
1:12.58
1
9
GSM
Dragon, Jim
70-74
35.16
4/3
NS
0
L4S
Frost, Charles
70-74
45.00
1/4
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
60-64
33.50
5/6
NS
0
1693
Loughran, Kyle
30-34
29.50
8/1
NS
0
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
30.87
7/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home